Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 18min. |
Yuya Oki | Aoi Ando |
GK | Position | MF |
Yuya Oki | Aoi Ando |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
23.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 34min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
21.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 6-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-3 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
21.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
21.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 45min. |