BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC BASARA HYOGO | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Kenta Ito | Yuma Tanigawa |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Kenta Ito | Yuma Tanigawa |
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
21.07.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 5-0 | sub | 9min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 110min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 44min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 110min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 78min. |