Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 120min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
24.03.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | start | 29min. | ||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | start | 90min. |
Kazuki Dohana | Hiroto Yukie |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW Centre-Back |
Kazuki Dohana | Hiroto Yukie |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.10 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.16 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||
18.06.30 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.06 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 79min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
18.11.24 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-3 | sub | 6min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 58min. |
14.01.02 | Shutoku High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ayaha High School | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.01.05 | Shutoku High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-0 | sub | 12min. |