Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.10 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.23 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.29 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kazuki Dohana | Nobuki Iketaka |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Right-Wing-Back |
Kazuki Dohana | Nobuki Iketaka |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
23.06.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 82min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | start | 60min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
23.07.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
20.06.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.08.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 74min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
20.12.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 74min. |
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
18.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 86min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 120min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 40min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-0 | sub | 21min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 58min. |