24.03.10 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.29 | Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-1 | sub | 10min. |
Takuya Nogami | Rempei Uchida |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Takuya Nogami | Rempei Uchida |
23.05.20 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
22.10.15 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fuji Club 2003 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.25 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
21.05.26 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki Astoros FC | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
20.09.16 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.19 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Okinawa SV | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | |||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Esperanza SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
19.10.14 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.10.16 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.11.08 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 44min. | vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.20 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 18.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo United FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.22 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.11.09 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | start | 82min. |
17.04.23 | Amitie SC Kyoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.10.15 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
17.10.16 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | 17.11.12 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.24 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Amitie SC Kyoto [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 85min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 81min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||
16.10.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | YYR | start | 71min. | ||||||||
15.04.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 21min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.31 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.08.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x2 | start | 68min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 27min. |
13.08.08 | Kanazawa Seiryo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Shudo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Kanazawa Seiryo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
10.01.02 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yachiyo High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
09.08.02 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.12.31 | Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Haebaru High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. |