24.02.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-9 | Y | start | 39min. |
Shun Yoshida | Kanta Komatsu |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Back |
Shun Yoshida | Kanta Komatsu |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 7-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.09.01 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
23.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 75min. |
22.10.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
22.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 58min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | sub | 13min. |