Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | R | start | 33min. |
Fumiya Hayakawa | Bruno Cortes |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Fumiya Hayakawa | Bruno Cortes |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.03.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.29 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 77min. |
19.03.06 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.15 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.18 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.04.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.22 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.29 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.12 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 5-1 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.01.23 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.28 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.14 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 5-5 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | Y | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Dohto University | 5-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-7 | start | 80min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 5-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 10min. |