Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 23min. |
Takumi Minamino | Teerasil Dangda |
FW | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Takumi Minamino | Teerasil Dangda |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.08.22 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Port | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.09.19 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Singapore | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
23.11.28 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.04.18 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 5-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 0-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.08.19 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.08.22 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 33min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.06.26 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 4-1 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
21.06.29 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.07.05 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.08 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.09.15 | BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
20.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
20.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
20.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
20.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.01.06 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs India | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.01.10 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.14 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.20 | Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | vs UAE | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Malaysia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
19.11.19 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.01.23 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.30 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
18.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
18.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 78min. |
17.02.21 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.23 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.30 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.31 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.02 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.11 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
15.05.24 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.08 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
14.02.08 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.15 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | R | start | 41min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | R | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.26 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.03.12 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-4 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
12.02.29 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 99min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.09.02 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.09.06 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.15 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 34min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-7 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
08.03.26 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.14 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-2 | start | 90min. |