23.08.22 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.09.20 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.04 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.25 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.29 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Shion Homma | Leonardo |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Shion Homma | Leonardo |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | J3 League | Top Scorers |
2019 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
Shion Homma | Leonardo |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.04.18 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
22.04.30 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | YYR | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 47min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 43min. |
20.02.16 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.07.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | YYR | start | 51min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
20.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 78min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 37min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
19.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 65min. | vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 77min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 59min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
18.06.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
18.09.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-6 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |