24.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Takumu Kemmotsu | Yuma Obata |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Takumu Kemmotsu | Yuma Obata |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
22.04.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.08.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
20.07.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.07.21 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.12.13 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.15 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 110min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.14 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Cemano Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |