22.10.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
Hirohide Adachi | Reo Yamashita |
DF | Position | DF |
Hirohide Adachi | Reo Yamashita |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.06.09 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 63min. |
20.09.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.07 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.17 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
19.06.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-5 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-6 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 57min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 63min. |