Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Jun Kobayashi | Hakushin Yokota |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Jun Kobayashi | Hakushin Yokota |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-7 | start | 90min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.06.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hosho High School | 5-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
17.09.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.16 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.12.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | R | start | 48min. | ||||||||
16.05.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
16.08.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.04 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.11 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.08.30 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |