24.03.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-2 | start | 75min. |
Tomohiro Akehi | Daichi Kobayashi |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Tomohiro Akehi | Daichi Kobayashi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Tomohiro Akehi | Daichi Kobayashi |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.19 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.02 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.30 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belugarosso Iwami | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.25 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.07.09 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.23 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
22.04.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.07.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |
21.01.06 | Momoyama Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.08 | Momoyama Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 44min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-8 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-2 | x2 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
18.05.02 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 11-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | x3 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.10.21 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 5min. |