Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Shoi Yoshinaga | Kei Oshiro |
DF | Position | DF |
Right-Back Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Shoi Yoshinaga | Kei Oshiro |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
2018 | Japan Club Youth Cup | MIP |
competition | title |
---|
Shoi Yoshinaga | Kei Oshiro |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.03.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 66min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.24 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
23.10.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 57min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 73min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
18.04.08 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 3-0 | x3 | start | 62min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.31 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 87min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 62min. | ||||
17.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-3 | sub | 36min. |