19.03.06 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 7min. |
Adrian Mierzejewski | Alex Brosque |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF |
Adrian Mierzejewski | Alex Brosque |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.07 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.13 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.24 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Nassr [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 1-3 | start | 71min. |
14.02.26 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.12 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.15 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.22 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
14.05.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | sub | 11min. |
13.02.27 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Poland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oman | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.03 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.09 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Poland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Poland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Poland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Poland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Poland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-2 | start | 75min. |
12.02.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
12.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
12.06.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Poland [UEFA EURO] | 12.06.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Poland [UEFA EURO] | 12.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Poland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Poland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.09.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | start | 71min. | vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Poland [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | sub | 27min. |
11.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
11.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Trabzonspor [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
11.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Trabzonspor [UEFA Champions League] | 11.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Trabzonspor [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Trabzonspor [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Trabzonspor [UEFA Champions League] | 11.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 0-0 | Y | sub | 57min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
07.03.07 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.12 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.09 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
04.08.11 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia and Montenegro | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
04.08.17 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. |