F.C. Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | F.C. Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
24.03.30 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 3min. |
Koji Yamada | Shunji Masuda |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Koji Yamada | Shunji Masuda |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
22.03.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-5 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 62min. |
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 51min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-0 | start | 79min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-0 | start | 90min. |