24.02.25 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 81min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.24 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kota Osone | Ryuya Ohata |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Winger Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Kota Osone | Ryuya Ohata |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
23.04.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
18.05.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | sub | 4min. |
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.12 | Nippon Sport Science University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.12.15 | Nippon Sport Science University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
15.12.11 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-2 | sub | 34min. |