Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | start | 120min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
24.04.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | sub | 60min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 58min. |
Atsuki Yamanaka | Kazuyoshi Shimabuku |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Left-Wing-Back |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Atsuki Yamanaka | Kazuyoshi Shimabuku |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | ||||
23.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
22.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-5 | sub | 13min. |
21.01.07 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Shikoku Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.23 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.08.26 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.08 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.11 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
20.09.23 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 41min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.08.29 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
19.12.11 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 4-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.12.14 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.31 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.12.12 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | start | 84min. |
17.04.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.12.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-0 | Y | sub | 18min. |