Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 85min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 83min. | vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kaoru Yamawaki | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
DF | Position | GK |
Kaoru Yamawaki | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.03.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-7 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 55min. |
21.02.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-2 | sub | 30min. |
19.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata Chuo High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kanto Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.12.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. |