Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Paulinho | Kayke |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Paulinho | Kayke |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-3 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-2 | sub | 14min. |
Brazil [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 21.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | sub | 14min. |
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 71min. |
17.05.17 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.13 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
17.09.20 | Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Niger | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
16.04.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
16.07.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
16.09.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 57min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. |