24.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Lincoln | Yuya Tsuboi |
FW | Position | GK |
Lincoln | Yuya Tsuboi |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 81min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 37min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
21.04.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Toyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 26min. |
20.07.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.11.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.16 | Chuo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Niger | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | start | 110min. |
16.12.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. |