Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi City FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Atletico Suzuka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 71min. | vs Honda FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.04.29 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. |
Yuto Nagao | Ren Shibamoto |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Yuto Nagao | Ren Shibamoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2023 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Yuto Nagao | Ren Shibamoto |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.12 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.15 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.14 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.10 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.17 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.08 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 9-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.21 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.05 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.12 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.19 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-5 | start | 90min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 28min. |
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 75min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 81min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | YYR | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 45min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 42min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | start | 75min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 87min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 71min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 31min. |
17.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | sub | 33min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 45min. |
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 45min. |