24.02.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
24.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
24.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. |
Shoki Nagano | Kota Mori |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Shoki Nagano | Kota Mori |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
20.02.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 10-1 | x4 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.10.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | ||||
20.10.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 44min. |
19.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
19.07.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Sakuragaoka High School | 0-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
19.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 63min. |
18.03.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
18.07.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-4 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-4 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
17.03.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 30min. |
16.03.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 33min. |
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
14.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 11min. |
13.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | sub | 18min. |