Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ryusei Haruna | Daiki Horie |
GK | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Ryusei Haruna | Daiki Horie |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
19.06.01 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
18.09.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | sub | 6min. |
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 12min. |