Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. |
Ryusei Sugano | Jiro Nakamura |
MF | Position | MF |
Ryusei Sugano | Jiro Nakamura |
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Josai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-4 | sub | 45min. |
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 46min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 75min. |
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | start | 70min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |