24.02.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
24.04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | |||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Harumi Minamino | Kazuma Nagata |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Inside-Half Left-Winger |
Harumi Minamino | Kazuma Nagata |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.16 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Gakuen University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.29 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Kurume University | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Seinan Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 6-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
22.07.31 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 5-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.10 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.01 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Seinan Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | |||
22.10.10 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.26 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 6-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-9 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.12.08 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. |
21.01.07 | Fukuoka University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.01.09 | Fukuoka University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.25 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kurume University | 9-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Meio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-3 | start | 101min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 5-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.10.19 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.31 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.12.08 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takamatsu University | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.12.11 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
21.12.14 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.10.03 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Meio University | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 4-3 | start | 45min. |
19.01.02 | Okayama Gakugeikan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendaiikuei Gakuen High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.01.03 | Okayama Gakugeikan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-1 | sub | 36min. |
18.12.31 | Okayama Gakugeikan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 4-0 | x3 | start | 80min. |
17.07.29 | Okayama Gakugeikan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Okayama Gakugeikan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. |
16.12.16 | Okayama Gakugeikan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 2-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.12.31 | Okayama Gakugeikan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |