Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 58min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
24.03.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Y | start | 73min. | |||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 80min. |
Harumi Minamino | Sota Higashide |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Offensive-MF Inside-Half Left-Winger |
Harumi Minamino | Sota Higashide |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.03.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
22.04.27 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 6-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-9 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | Hokuriku University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.14 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 71min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.25 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 86min. |
20.11.29 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 6min. |
19.05.26 | Hokuriku University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Kyoritsu University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Hokuriku University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.22 | Hokuriku University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-2 | sub | 15min. |