24.04.07 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.28 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.05 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanno University | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.19 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | sub | 24min. |
Seiryu Shimizu | Soshi Hara |
FW | Position | DF |
Seiryu Shimizu | Soshi Hara |
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia Univ. Meio Hish School | 5-1 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 5-5 | x1 | start | 110min. | vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.10 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.12.29 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.12.31 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.12.11 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 62min. |