24.02.24 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
24.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 65min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | sub | 30min. |
Tiago Alves | Toya Izumi |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Left-Winger |
Tiago Alves | Toya Izumi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2021 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Tiago Alves | Toya Izumi |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
23.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.03.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
23.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
23.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 67min. | |||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 56min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 69min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | |||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 66min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
23.10.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.11.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 5-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Konan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
22.05.15 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | vs Hannan University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 29min. | |||||||
22.08.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-6 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama University | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.08.25 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.10.22 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 22.10.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Konan University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 22.11.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.11.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
18.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.05 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
18.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. |
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 11min. |