Takuo Okubo | Kenta Watanabe |
GK | Position | GK |
Takuo Okubo | Kenta Watanabe |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2007-08 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Takuo Okubo | Kenta Watanabe |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 45min. |
21.03.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | R | start | 18min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 21min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 120min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Teikyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Teikyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 07.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Saibi High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. |