Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kazuki Saito | Tatsuki Noda |
GK | Position | MF |
Inside-Half |
Kazuki Saito | Tatsuki Noda |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
19.05.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 77min. |
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
17.06.03 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | sub | 1min. |
16.04.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
15.04.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |