24.02.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 7-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.06.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 19min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-5 | sub | 32min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 83min. |
Kohei Shin | Kosuke Tanaka |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Wing-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Kohei Shin | Kosuke Tanaka |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.21 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 68min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.01 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 68min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | start | 78min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 65min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 84min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | ||||
22.08.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.09.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 81min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
21.10.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.14 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 15min. |
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
16.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 4-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 5-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 72min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | x2 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-2 | start | 74min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 4-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-2 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 0-2 | start | 59min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 7-0 | x2 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 98min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 6-6 | x2 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 2min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-4 | start | 82min. |