23.10.21 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Seiji Kawakami | Kanta Kajiyama |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Wing-Back Right-Back |
Seiji Kawakami | Kanta Kajiyama |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.10.15 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nankatsu FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.10.18 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.11.13 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
20.08.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 7min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 56min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | start | 76min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||
19.09.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.12.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 32min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kanazawa Seiryo University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kanazawa Seiryo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sendai University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-3 | Y | start | 68min. |
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |