Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kanta Kajiyama | Seiji Kawakami |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Wing-Back Right-Back |
Kanta Kajiyama | Seiji Kawakami |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nankatsu FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 7min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 67min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 56min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | Y | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 54min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | start | 76min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 67min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 58min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.07.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.01 | Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kanazawa Seiryo University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.12.13 | Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.08.06 | Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.07 | Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kanazawa Seiryo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.10 | Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Sendai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Sendai University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.08 | Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-3 | Y | start | 68min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.11 | Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.16 | Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |