V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 15min. |
Riku Yamada | Shinji Yamaguchi |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Back |
Riku Yamada | Shinji Yamaguchi |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 13min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 6min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | sub | 74min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 86min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | sub | 16min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.08.29 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
20.09.19 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 79min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 1min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | |||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | sub | 56min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.11.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | sub | 4min. |
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 89min. |
11.07.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. |