Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Yugo Tatsuta | Yuta Kamiya |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Yugo Tatsuta | Yuta Kamiya |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | Japan Club Youth Cup | MIP |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015-16 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Yugo Tatsuta | Yuta Kamiya |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
23.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
23.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||
23.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | R | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 7-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
22.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
22.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||
22.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
22.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-5 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-5 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||
22.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
22.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
21.01.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
21.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
21.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi City FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
21.07.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
21.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
20.02.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 62min. | |||||
20.07.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.07.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 38min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | R | start | 13min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 51min. | ||||
20.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
20.10.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
20.12.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
19.03.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 31min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||
19.07.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-8 | start | 61min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
19.11.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.10 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 73min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.07.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
18.10.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 31min. | ||||||||
17.06.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiwa Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.01.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
16.05.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
16.07.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.14 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.12.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. |
14.04.13 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-7 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
14.12.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
13.04.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
13.08.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | sub | 7min. |