24.04.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Nara Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
Takamitsu Ito | Yuzuru Yoshimura |
DF | Position | DF |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Right-Back |
Takamitsu Ito | Yuzuru Yoshimura |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
21.03.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | 3-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 8-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 64min. |
20.06.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.07.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
20.10.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 35min. | |||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 63min. |
19.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 83min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Hannan University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.23 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.04 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.01 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 66min. |
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 18min. |