24.02.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shota Uchiyama | Kenta Watanabe |
GK | Position | GK |
Shota Uchiyama | Kenta Watanabe |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC U-18 | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
21.03.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.10.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |