20.12.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 71min. |
Nathan Burns | Kazunori Yoshimoto |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Nathan Burns | Kazunori Yoshimoto |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.05.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 61min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 21min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 77min. |
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 5-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
16.04.20 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.17 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | sub | 32min. |
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 72min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
15.10.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||
15.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
14.03.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.08.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 10min. |
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | sub | 18min. |
10.03.07 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.11 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
10.04.18 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.09 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.01 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | R | start | 59min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
09.09.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.09.23 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.10.04 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.07 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.31 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.11.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.13 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Dong Tam Long An FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |