Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Hideaki Ozawa | Yuki Kaneko |
GK | Position | MF |
Hideaki Ozawa | Yuki Kaneko |
| 1994 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1995 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.05.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
07.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.09.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TDK SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 62min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
06.06.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
06.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
06.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
06.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
06.12.23 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
06.12.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 78min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
05.06.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
05.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
05.07.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
05.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
05.08.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
05.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
05.10.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Kyubin Tokyo SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
05.11.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 69min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 48min. | ||||||||
04.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
04.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 62min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.08.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 64min. |
02.04.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
02.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
02.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
01.03.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
01.03.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
01.06.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
01.09.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.10.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
01.10.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 16min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
00.11.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
00.11.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 103min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 99.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 99.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 94.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 94.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 94.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. |