22.03.15 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 103min. |
Popo | Matthew Spiranovic |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Popo | Matthew Spiranovic |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
16.09.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 78min. |
15.01.09 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.13 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.17 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.27 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.31 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.02.25 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.02.26 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.04.15 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.05.07 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.05.14 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.13 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.18 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.23 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Western Sydney Wanderers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-3 | YYR | start | 74min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | R | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 42min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
12.02.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 83min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.09.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 31min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
11.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 75min. | ||||
11.05.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | R | sub | 15min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 66min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 78min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 72min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.02 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
11.09.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 8-0 | x2 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.11.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 87min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
10.06.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 30min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 15min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 74min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 09.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 37min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.06.22 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | sub | 47min. | ||||||||
08.08.07 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 62min. |