Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Fernandinho | Takashi Hirajima |
MF | Position | DF |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Right-Back |
Fernandinho | Takashi Hirajima |
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | sub | 17min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 50min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | x3 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.03.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.05.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 54min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
11.03.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.03.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 60min. | ||||||||
10.03.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.04.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.05.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.08.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
09.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
09.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | 09.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
09.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
09.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.03.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 82min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 86min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 40min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
08.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
07.04.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.04.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 68min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
07.06.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
07.08.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.08.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
07.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.10.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
07.10.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 06.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | start | 73min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | start | 71min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | start | 66min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 6min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
05.10.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 89min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
05.10.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.11.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
04.03.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 77min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 87min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.04.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 68min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 79min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.05.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | start | 64min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
04.06.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 86min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
04.07.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
04.08.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.08.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
04.08.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.08.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 83min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 7-1 | x2 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.12.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
03.03.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
03.06.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
03.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 23min. |
01.03.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | Y | start | 97min. | ||||||||
01.04.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
01.06.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 111min. | ||||||||
01.07.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.10.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.10.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
00.03.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
00.04.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
00.04.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
00.04.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
00.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
00.05.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
00.05.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
00.05.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 93min. | ||||||||
00.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
00.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
00.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
00.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 103min. |