23.08.15 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bashundhara Kings | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.22 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Tractor | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.18 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.10.02 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Faisaly Amman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.06 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.27 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.04 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Faisaly Amman | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Emerson | Caio |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Emerson | Caio |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2000 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
2002 | J1 League | Best XI |
2003 | J1 League | MVP |
2003 | J1 League | Best XI |
2004 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2004 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
Emerson | Caio |
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.03.15 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al-Zawra'a Club | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.04.08 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.11 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Istiklol | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.04.19 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
21.04.14 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.20 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.23 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.26 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.29 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
20.02.11 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.18 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.15 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.21 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.24 | Sharjah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
19.04.08 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.20 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.11.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.10 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
18.01.30 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Malkiya Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.02.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.02.20 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.03.06 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
18.04.02 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.16 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 1-2 | R | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
18.05.08 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 2-4 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.12.12 | Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Team Wellington FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Espérance de Tunis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.18 | Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
18.12.22 | Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
17.02.21 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.04.24 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.08 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.22 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.29 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.21 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.11 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
16.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.23 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.09.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.27 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs El Jaish | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.18 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs El Jaish | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.19 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 4-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
15.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
15.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | start | 87min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | R | start | 19min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Y | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
15.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
15.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 55min. | |||||||
14.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-3 | YYR | start | 89min. |
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Qatar [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. |
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Neftchi | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Neftchi | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | YYR | start | 24min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | R | start | 119min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-6 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 103min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | R | start | 57min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x2 | start | 93min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 105min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | R | start | 33min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 98min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 108min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 92min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 6-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J2 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 112min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x3 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | YYR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 98min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 107min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 99min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 00.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |