18.05.27 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kenji Koyano | Akihisa Okada |
MF | Position | GK |
Defensive-MF |
Kenji Koyano | Akihisa Okada |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokaigakuen University | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.10.24 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.10.26 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Tokyo 23 FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
16.11.25 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | start | 56min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 65min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 17min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 8min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-1 | start | 53min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 5-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 6-0 | sub | 28min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |