Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Tsukasa Shiotani | Rafael Santos Borré |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Tsukasa Shiotani | Rafael Santos Borré |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
2016 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Tsukasa Shiotani | Rafael Santos Borré |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.21 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.15 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.01.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | R | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | ||||
22.09.13 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.04 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.26 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.01 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.09 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
21.10.14 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | x3 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | R | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
Al Ain [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Malkiya Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Team Wellington FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Espérance de Tunis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Al Ain | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 120min. | |||
Al Ain [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 17.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | sub | 20min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.03 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.01.15 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.01.19 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
15.01.21 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.01.26 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.04 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.06.10 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 14.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 13.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-4 | sub | 6min. |
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-3 | sub | 16min. |
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-6 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | sub | 15min. |