Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-4 | start | 120min. |
Koki Otani | Branko Ilic |
GK | Position | DF |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Koki Otani | Branko Ilic |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.05.03 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 120min. |
15.03.27 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.15 | Astana [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | Astana [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.09 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Astana [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.03 | Astana [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.25 | Astana [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | Astana [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs England | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.06.07 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.06 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.09.02 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-0 | sub | 25min. |
09.10.14 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 3-0 | sub | 5min. |
08.09.06 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.11 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.03.24 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.28 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.06 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.12 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
07.10.17 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.21 | Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-2 | Y | sub | 42min. |