20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Choi Jung Han | Oh Jae Suk |
FW | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Left-Back |
Right-Back Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Choi Jung Han | Oh Jae Suk |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.06 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 84min. |
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Seoul [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | R | start | 86min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x2 | start | 36min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 86min. | ||||
14.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 87min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Great Britain | 1-1 | Y | sub | 113min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.08.07 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.10 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 12.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 26min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.10 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | x3 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 78min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 29min. |
09.09.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.11.02 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.04 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 71min. | ||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.08.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
07.08.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 90min. |