24.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.03.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-0 | start | 59min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 5min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Belugarosso Iwami | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | sub | 19min. |
Tsubasa Yokotake | Kiyoshiro Tsuboi |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Tsubasa Yokotake | Kiyoshiro Tsuboi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Tsubasa Yokotake | Kiyoshiro Tsuboi |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.04.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
23.04.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
23.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Belugarosso Iwami | 2-1 | start | 84min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
23.06.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.06.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
23.07.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
23.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
22.02.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.03.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
22.03.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.05.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
22.05.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 120min. | vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 34min. | ||||||||
22.08.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-5 | start | 62min. |
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.08.22 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.08.30 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | start | 86min. | vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.09.06 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.09.13 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 3-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.09.20 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Takamatsu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Takamatsu University | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 71min. | ||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.10.18 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 56min. | ||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.10.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.10.31 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.08 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | start | 45min. | ||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
19.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
18.01.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.03 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.01.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.01.03 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.07.30 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.12.15 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.31 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto Seisho High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-4 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Igosso Kochi [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University Goal Plunderers | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Igosso Kochi [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC | 1-3 | start | 80min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. |
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-6 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | sub | 5min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | sub | 28min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-5 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 12min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 61min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | x2 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |