Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 24.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 20min. |
Yuya Osako | Ryoji Mano |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Yuya Osako | Ryoji Mano |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008-09 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2008-09 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2011 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
2013 | J1 League | Best XI |
2023 | J1 League | MVP |
2023 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2023 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Yuya Osako | Ryoji Mano |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 51min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | x5 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | Y | start | 86min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
15.03.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | sub | 2min. |
14.03.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.04.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-4 | sub | 32min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
13.03.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.03.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 53min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 53min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.06.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.06.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Suruga Bank Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | YYR | start | 44min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.04.15 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-3 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Asia University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.29 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
12.05.20 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 6-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | vs Nihon University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | |||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Suruga Bank Championship] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 28min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 66min. | vs Heisei International University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 5-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nihon University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University | 6-3 | sub | 2min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 11.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 11.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.05.05 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.08 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 77min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 62min. | vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.06.05 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.06.12 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 36min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kokugakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.17 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.29 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Kokugakuin University | 1-0 | start | 81min. | ||||
11.11.02 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.11.13 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.11.27 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Tokai University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 60min. | vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
10.04.25 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.05.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.10 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
10.09.15 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
10.09.26 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.01 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-7 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.11.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.11.13 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Takushoku University | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Utsunomiya Hakuyo High School | 7-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 09.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | vs Senshu University | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.22 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Warriors | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.04 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.05.08 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.05.12 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-7 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.05.31 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-7 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.09.11 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.16 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | vs Tokai University | 5-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
09.10.05 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.11.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.11.07 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
08.07.26 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
08.07.30 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.01 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 7-1 | x5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 5-4 | start | 69min. | vs Yasu High School | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-3 | x3 | start | 110min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | |||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-3 | x2 | start | 79min. |
07.09.09 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |