15.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Mohammed Faisal | Edmilson |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Mohammed Faisal | Edmilson |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
12.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 15min. | |||||||
12.09.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | sub | 5min. |
11.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. |
10.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.11.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.17 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
09.03.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.03.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.07.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.11.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
09.11.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.11.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x3 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
08.03.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.05.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
08.07.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
08.07.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.09.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.08 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.03 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.15 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | R | start | 66min. |
07.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
07.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
06.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
06.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
06.07.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 6min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
06.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | YYR | start | 88min. | ||||||||
06.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. |
05.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
05.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-7 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
04.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
04.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
04.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
04.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
04.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
04.06.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
04.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
04.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |